Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Dakota Five-O
Spearfish, SD
About
Participants
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Results
MAIN DIVISION MEN
Sunday, Sep 3, 2023
Results are: Unofficial
Participants
624
Finishers
478
Pace
7:50/mile
Average Time
06:32:24
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
Race:
Select Race
MAIN DIVISION MEN
MENS SINGLE SPEED
MAIN DIVISION WOMEN
WOMENS SINGLE SPEED
TANDEM
MAIN DIVISION ALL
DNF
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
JUNIORS 19 AND UNDER
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60 AND OVER
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
City/State
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Pace
Start Time
1
BEN SENKERIK
(# 129)
Sussex, WI
M
1
30
1 / 129
03:50:52
4:37/mile
7:00 AM
2
DILLON MCNEILL
(# 98)
Papillion, NE
M
2
21
1 / 47
03:51:38
4:37/mile
7:00 AM
3
ADAM SABAN
(# 122)
Sioux Falls, SD
M
3
32
2 / 129
03:57:12
4:44/mile
7:00 AM
4
GREGORY BOND
(# 604)
Rochester, MN
M
4
52
1 / 87
04:03:53
4:52/mile
7:31 AM
5
TIM RACETTE
(# 115)
Scottsdale, AZ
M
5
36
3 / 129
04:04:38
4:53/mile
7:00 AM
6
CURTISS FELTNER
(# 45)
Plush Global, BENTONVILLE
M
6
35
4 / 129
04:05:17
4:54/mile
7:00 AM
7
BRIAN JOHNSON
(# 76)
Omaha, NE
M
7
40
1 / 164
04:08:54
4:58/mile
7:00 AM
8
ERIK PETERSEN
(# 519)
Lincoln, NE
M
8
31
5 / 129
04:14:15
5:05/mile
7:20 AM
9
IAN EASTON
(# 40)
Bismarck, ND
M
9
43
2 / 164
04:14:33
5:05/mile
7:00 AM
10
FINN BOURKE
(# 14)
Portola Valley, CA
M
10
18
1 / 26
04:14:38
5:05/mile
7:00 AM
11
JAKE YOUNG
(# 164)
Spearfish, SD
M
11
30
6 / 129
04:15:53
5:07/mile
7:00 AM
12
JARED FRANK
(# 47)
Mandan, ND
M
12
44
3 / 164
04:16:30
5:07/mile
7:00 AM
13
JAMES MEYER
(# 101)
Sd
M
13
46
4 / 164
04:19:26
5:11/mile
7:00 AM
14
JOSH FRENCH
(# 48)
Helena, MT
M
14
30
7 / 129
04:20:00
5:11/mile
7:00 AM
15
WESLEY SANDOVAL
(# 125)
Leadville, CO
M
15
46
5 / 164
04:21:53
5:14/mile
7:00 AM
16
MATHEW CURRIER
(# 31)
Spearfish, SD
M
16
16
2 / 26
04:22:08
5:14/mile
7:00 AM
17
CONRAD THORMAN
(# 146)
Spearfish, SD
M
17
21
2 / 47
04:22:13
5:14/mile
7:00 AM
18
JASON GRUBB
(# 50)
Erie, CO
M
18
39
8 / 129
04:22:43
5:15/mile
7:00 AM
19
EDAN COIN
(# 26)
Spearfish, SD
M
19
16
3 / 26
04:22:50
5:15/mile
7:00 AM
20
BRYCE THORMAN
(# 147)
Sd
M
20
25
3 / 47
04:22:51
5:15/mile
7:00 AM
21
ANDREW VANOSDOL
(# 155)
Sd
M
21
40
6 / 164
04:23:33
5:16/mile
7:00 AM
22
JASON COLESTOCK
(# 27)
Missoula, MT
M
22
25
4 / 47
04:23:51
5:16/mile
7:00 AM
23
TANNER JOHNSON
(# 75)
Spearfish, SD
M
23
16
4 / 26
04:24:21
5:17/mile
7:00 AM
24
STEVEN STEFKO
(# 138)
Fort Collins, CO
M
24
47
7 / 164
04:24:30
5:17/mile
7:00 AM
25
PAUL HANSON
(# 56)
Saint Peter, MN
M
25
42
8 / 164
04:24:55
5:17/mile
7:00 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##