Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Dakota Five-O
Spearfish, SD
About
Participants
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
Race:
MAIN DIVISION MEN
MENS SINGLE SPEED
MAIN DIVISION WOMEN
WOMENS SINGLE SPEED
TANDEM
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
JUNIORS 19 AND UNDER
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60 AND OVER
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
MAIN DIVISION MEN Overall Males
1st
129
BEN SENKERIK
03:50:52
4:37/mile
30
M
1
2nd
98
DILLON MCNEILL
03:51:38
4:37/mile
21
M
2
3rd
122
ADAM SABAN
03:57:12
4:44/mile
32
M
3
4th
604
GREGORY BOND
04:03:53
4:52/mile
52
M
4
5th
115
TIM RACETTE
04:04:38
4:53/mile
36
M
5
MAIN DIVISION MEN Male JUNIORS 19 AND UNDER
1st
14
FINN BOURKE
04:14:38
5:05/mile
18
M
10
2nd
31
MATHEW CURRIER
04:22:08
5:14/mile
16
M
16
3rd
26
EDAN COIN
04:22:50
5:15/mile
16
M
19
4th
75
TANNER JOHNSON
04:24:21
5:17/mile
16
M
23
5th
105
GRIFFIN NELSON
04:39:40
5:35/mile
17
M
47
MAIN DIVISION MEN Male 20-29
1st
98
DILLON MCNEILL
03:51:38
4:37/mile
21
M
2
2nd
146
CONRAD THORMAN
04:22:13
5:14/mile
21
M
17
3rd
147
BRYCE THORMAN
04:22:51
5:15/mile
25
M
20
4th
27
JASON COLESTOCK
04:23:51
5:16/mile
25
M
22
5th
69
NOLAN JENKINS
04:28:21
5:22/mile
22
M
30
MAIN DIVISION MEN Male 30-39
1st
129
BEN SENKERIK
03:50:52
4:37/mile
30
M
1
2nd
122
ADAM SABAN
03:57:12
4:44/mile
32
M
3
3rd
115
TIM RACETTE
04:04:38
4:53/mile
36
M
5
4th
45
CURTISS FELTNER
04:05:17
4:54/mile
35
M
6
5th
519
ERIK PETERSEN
04:14:15
5:05/mile
31
M
8
MAIN DIVISION MEN Male 40-49
1st
76
BRIAN JOHNSON
04:08:54
4:58/mile
40
M
7
2nd
40
IAN EASTON
04:14:33
5:05/mile
43
M
9
3rd
47
JARED FRANK
04:16:30
5:07/mile
44
M
12
4th
101
JAMES MEYER
04:19:26
5:11/mile
46
M
13
5th
125
WESLEY SANDOVAL
04:21:53
5:14/mile
46
M
15
MAIN DIVISION MEN Male 50-59
1st
604
GREGORY BOND
04:03:53
4:52/mile
52
M
4
2nd
99
KENT MCNEILL
04:25:48
5:18/mile
50
M
26
3rd
52
DWIGHT HALL
04:29:22
5:23/mile
57
M
32
4th
102
RJ MORRIS
04:31:41
5:26/mile
51
M
34
5th
84
BRIAN KROMBEIN
04:35:35
5:30/mile
51
M
41
MAIN DIVISION MEN Male 60 AND OVER
1st
9
MIKE BARTELS
04:59:33
5:59/mile
60
M
79
2nd
182
PAUL BOSWORTH
05:27:01
6:32/mile
62
M
129
3rd
321
JOE SCHMIDT
05:31:15
6:37/mile
60
M
134
4th
241
DOUGLAS KENNELL
05:44:48
6:53/mile
63
M
165
5th
397
KEVIN COOPER
06:00:04
7:12/mile
64
M
195